NCA Cup First Round Table

NCA Cup First Round Table

PosTeam
1Sale FC
2Sale FC 1861
3Sale FC Vikings
4Heaton Moor U17 Junior Colts
5Hillhead Jordanhill Ladies
6Rosslyn Park
7Ampthill
8Sale FC Senior U18 Colts
9Caldy 2
10Lymm Colts
11Ellesmere Port U17 Junior Colts
12Sandbach U17 Junior Colts
13Kirkby Lonsdale Senior Colts
14Chester Colts
15Caldy
16Old Elthamians
17Stirling County
18Firwood Waterloo 2
19Blackheath
20Crewe-Nantwich Colts
21Caldy Colts
22Eccles Senior Colts
23Bishop Auckland Ladies
24Loughborough Students
25Esher
26Police
27Preston 2
28Sheffield Ladies
29Watsonians Ladies
30Orrell U17 Junior Colts
31Sedgley Park 2
32Cambridge
33Macclesfield 2
34Crewe-Nantwich
35Cinderford
36Aldwinians 3
36Alex Hulme Foundation Barbarians
36Altrincham Kersal
36Anglo-Welsh Cup
36Anselmanians
36Ashfield Ladies
36Ashton on Mersey
36Aspull
36Aspull 3
36Barbarians
36Bath Rugby
36Bath University
36Birkenhead
36Birkenhead Park
36Birkenhead Park 2
36Birkenhead Park Ladies
36Blackburn
36Blackburn 2
36Blackburn Senior U18 Colts
36Bolton
36Bolton 3
36Bourgoin
36Bowdon
36Bowdon Senior U18 Colts
36British Lions
36Broughton 2
36Broughton Park
36Broughton Park & Trafford MV
36Burnage
36Burnley Junior U17 Colts
36Bury
36Bury 2
36Cheshire
36Chester 2
36Congleton
36Connacht Rugby
36Coventry
36Crewe & Nantwich
36Dewsbury Rams
36Didsbury
36Didsbury TOCH
36Doncaster Knights
36Driffield Ladies
36Driffield Ladies RUFC
36Dukinfield
36Dukinfield / Altrincham Altrincham Kersal
36Ealing Trailfinders
36Eccles
36Edinburgh
36Ellesmere Port
36England
36England Counties U20
36England Saxons
36England Sevens
36England U16
36England Under 18’s
36England Under 20’s
36Featherston Rovers
36Firwood Waterloo 2
36Firwood Waterloo Ladies
36Fleetwood Junior U17 Colts
36Fylde
36Fylde 2
36Fylde Junior U17 Colts
36Galwegians RFC
36Garstang Junior U17 Colts
36Glossop
36Glossop/Marple
36Gloucester Rugby
36Gloucestershire All Golds RLFC
36Gravesend RFC
36Half Term
36Halifax
36Happy Sundays
36Headingly
36Heaton Moor
36Helsby
36Hillhead Jordanhill Ladies
36Hornets RFC
36Hoylake & Wallasey Junior U17 Colts
36Hull RUFC
36Hungary Rugby Union
36Ireland U18’s
36Ireland U18’s Sevens
36Ireland U19’s
36Italy RL
36Jed-forest
36Kendal 2
36Kendal RUFC
36Kirby Lonsdale
36Kirkby Lonsdale
36Knutsford
36Lancashire
36Leicester Tigers
36Leicester Tigers A
36Leigh
36Lichfield
36Littleborough
36Littleborough Senior U18 Colts
36Liverpool St Helens
36London Irish
36London Irish Academy
36London Skolars RLFC
36London Welsh
36Longton
36Lymm
36Lymm 2
36Manchester
36Marple
36Mold
36Munster Rugby
36Munster Rugby Academy
36New Brighton
36Newcastle Falcons A
36Newcastle Under Lyne
36North Wales Crusaders
36Northampton Saints
36Northampton Wanderers
36Northwich
36Nottingham RFC
36Old Albanians RFC
36Oldershaw
36Oswestry U17 Junior Colts
36Oxford
36Ponsonby
36Portadown RFC
36Pre season
36Preston Grasshoppers 2
36Preston Grasshoppers 3
36RGC 1404
36Rishworthians
36Rochdale
36Rochdale 2
36Rossendale
36Rossendale 2
36Rossendale 3
36Rossendale Senior Colts
36Rossendale Senior U18 Colts
36Ruthin
36SGC
36Sale FC Chargers
36Sale FC Invitational XV
36Sale FC Junior Colts
36Sale FC Rugby Academy
36Sale FC U10
36Sale FC U11
36Sale FC U12
36Sale FC U13
36Sale FC U14
36Sale FC U15
36Sale FC U16
36Sale FC U6
36Sale FC U7
36Sale FC U8
36Sale FC U9
36Sale FC Vets
36Sale Jets
36Sale Sharks
36Sale Sharks Academy
36Sale Sharks U18
36Sandbach
36Sandbach 2
36Saracens
36Scotland
36Scunthorpe
36Sedgley Park 4
36Sefton
36Sharks
36Southport
36Southport Ladies
36Southport Senior Colts
36Spain
36St Paul’s College
36Stockport
36Stockport 2
36Stockport 4
36Stockport/Knutsford
36Stoke On Trent
36Tarleton
36Trafford MV
36Trafford Metrovicks
36Training
36Trentham
36USA Limoges (France)
36Vale of Lune
36Vale of Lune 2
36Wales
36Walsall
36West Park St Helens
36Widnes
36Wigan
36Wilmslow
36Wilmslow / Broughton Park
36Winnington Park
36Winnington Park Junior U17 Colts
36Wirral 2
36Wythenshawe
36Yorkshire Carnegie
36Young Bedians
235Richmond
236Leigh 3
237Wirral Colts
238Bishop’s Stortford
239Vale of Lune U17 Junior Colts
240Rams
241Senior Colts
242Bowdon Colts
243Plymouth Albion
244Preston Grasshoppers Ladies
245Warrington Colts
246Dukinfield 2
247Davenport Senior U18 Colts
247Didsbury TOCH Ladies
249Chinnor
250Crewe & Nantwich Ladies
251Altrincham Kersal Senior Colts
252Rochdale 3
253Hull Ionians
254Sefton Ladies
255South Leicester
256Tynedale
257Sedgley Park
258Harrogate
259Darlington Mowden Park
260Canterbury
261Manchester Ladies
262Aldwinians
263MMU 3
264Taunton Titans
265Newcastle (Staffs) Senior U18 Colts
266North Manchester 2
267Tonbridge Juddians
268Luctonians
269Sheffield
270Leicester Lions
271Macclesfield
272Blaydon
273Leeds Tykes
274Huddersfield
275Broughton Park Ladies
276Crewe-Nantwich Ladies
277Wirral
278Preston Grasshoppers
279Birkenhead Park Panthers
280Preston Grasshopper Ladies
281Leigh Ladies
282Sale FC Colts
283Hinckley
284Birmingham Moseley
285Otley
286Stourbridge
287Rotherham Titans
288Chester
289Darlington RFC Ladies
290Wharfedale
291Sheffield Tigers
292Vagabond Ladies
293Burnley Ladies
294Sale FC U17 Junior Colts
295Eccles Ladies