Fixtures

iCalendar

Outlook Calendar

Google Calendar

15:00
Rochdale

Rochdale 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2nd XV v Stockport 2nd XV

6 - 40
Hinckley

Hinckley v Sale FC 1stXV

15:00

Preston Grasshoppers 3rd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2nd XV v Wilmslow 2nd XV

42 - 39
South Leicester

South Leicester v Sale FC

15:00
Firwood Waterloo

Firwood Waterloo 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2nd XV v Chester 2nd XV

27 - 47
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers v Sale FC 1st XV

10:00

Cheshire Cup Preliminary

23 - 5
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions v Sale FC 1st XV

15:00
Macclesfield

Macclesfield 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

15:00
Carrington

Sale FC 2nd XV v Sedgley Park 2nd XV

37 - 13
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Harrogate

15:00
Lymm

Lymm 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

13 - 18
Wharfedale

Wharfedale v Sale FC 1st XV

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2nd XV v Vale of Lune 2nd XV

25 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Sedgley Park

15:00
Caldy

Caldy 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

5 - 17
Chester

Chester v Sale FC 1st XV

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2nd XV v Fylde 2nd XV

26 - 38
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Caldy

11 - 28

Preston Grasshopers v Sale FC 1st XV

15:00

Preston Grasshoppers 2nd XV v Sale FC 2nd XV

18:00
Sale FC Rugby

Club Christmas Party

25 - 14
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Hinckley

28 - 37
Tynedale

Tynedale v Sale FC 1st XV

14:15
Fylde

Fylde 2 v 2nd XV

20 - 14
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v South Leicester

29 - 36
Sale FC Rugby

2nd XV v Macclesfield 2

18 - 25
Luctonians

Luctonians v Sale FC 1st XV

14:15
Carrington

2nd XV v Sedgley Park 2

35 - 15
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Sheffield Tigers

14:15
Chester

Chester 2 v 2nd XV

19 - 40
Stourbridge

Stourbridge v Sale FC 1st XV

14:15
Carrington

2nd XV v Caldy 2

10:00

Cheshire cup

10 - 21
Harrogate

Harrogate v Sale FC 1st XV

14:15

Preston 2 v 2nd XV

14:15
Sale FC Rugby

2nd XV v Fylde 2

14:15
Macclesfield

Macclesfield 2 v 2nd XV

14:15
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park 2 v 2nd XV

63 - 27
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Wharfedale

14:15
Sale FC Rugby

2nd XV v Chester 2

10 - 42
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park v Sale 1st XV

14:15
Caldy

Caldy 2 v 2nd XV

28 - 19
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 1st XV v Chester

14:15
Sale FC Rugby

2nd XV v Preston Grasshoppers 2

28 - 26
Caldy

Caldy v Sale 1st XV

00:00

weather weekend

00:00

Event

59 - 14
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1st XV v Preston Grasshoppers

10:00
Sale FC Rugby

Alex Hulme Foundation Cup

14 - 19
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Old Elthamians

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Cheshire vs Lancashire

21 - 7
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Chester

3 - 16
Heywood Rd

Sale FC Colts vs Caldy Colts

29 - 21

Preston Grasshoppers 2 v Sale FC 2

48 - 10
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Leicester Lions

7 - 21
Carrington

Sale FC 2 v Firwood Waterloo 2

24 - 16
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park vs Sale FC

49 - 7
Lymm

Lymm Colts vs Sale FC Colts

62 - 12
Caldy

Caldy 2 vs Sale FC 2

52 - 15
Heywood Rd

Sale FC vs Sheffield Tigers

5 - 17
Heywood Rd

Sale FC Colts vs Chester Colts

L - W
Carrington

Sale FC 2 v Sedgley Park 2

31 - 17
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Sheffield

26 - 10
Heywood Rd

Sale FC Colts vs Warrington Colts

19 - 15
Carrington

Sale FC 2 v Macclesfield 2

22 - 22
South Leicester

South Leicester vs Sale FC

8 - 10

Wirral Colts vs Sale FC Colts

21 - 6
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Hinckley

7 - 5
Tynedale

Tynedale vs Sale FC

20 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC 2 v Sedgley Park 2

21 - 29
Bowdon

Bowdon Colts vs Sale FC Colts

19 - 3
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Macclesfield

13 - 31
Otley

Otley vs Sale FC

48 - 5
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Luctonians

20 - 19
Heywood Rd

Sale FC Colts v Caldy Colts

16 - 39
Stourbridge

Stourbridge vs Sale FC

15:00
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park 2 v Sale FC 2

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Caldy 2

48 - 16
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Wharfedale

10 - 40
Chester

Chester vs Sale FC

15:00
Carrington

Sale FC 2 v Fylde 2

54 - 12
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Blaydon

20 - 13
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Sedgley Park

16 - 27
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers vs Sale FC

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Firwood Waterloo 2

10 - 47
Sheffield

Sheffield vs Sale FC

15:00
Caldy

Caldy 2 v Sale FC 2

37 - 9
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs South Leicester

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Sedgley Park 2

18 - 26
Hinckley

Hinckley vs Sale FC

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Macclesfield 2

34 - 10
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Tynedale

15:00
Fylde

Fylde 2 v Sale FC 2

15:00

Quarter Final Cup v Quarter Final Cup

Postponed
Macclesfield

Macclesfield vs Sale FC

59 - 5
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Otley

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Chester 2

15:00
Firwood Waterloo

Firwood Waterloo 2 v Sale FC 2

7 - 28
Huddersfield

Huddersfield vs Sale FC

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Preston 2

15:00
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park 2 v Sale FC 2

29 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Stourbridge

15:00

Semi Final Cup v Semi Final Cup

6 - 20
Wharfedale

Wharfedale vs Sale FC

15:00
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 2 v Caldy 2

0 - 37
Macclesfield

Macclesfield vs Sale FC

15:00
Chester

Chester 2 v Sale FC 2

30 - 28
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Chester

24 - 36
Blaydon

Blaydon vs Sale FC

15:00
Macclesfield

Macclesfield 2 v Sale FC 2

45 - 10
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Huddersfield

5 - 37
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions vs Sale FC

15:00

Final Cup v Final Cup

21 - 22
Luctonians

Luctonians vs Sale FC

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Swinton vs Halifax

11:45
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC Rugby Academy Open Day

19:00
Sale FC Rugby

England vs Belgium

15:00
Sale FC Rugby

Swinton vs Dewsbury Rams

13:30
Sale FC Rugby

Swinton vs Featherstone

22 - 17
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Sale Jets

31 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale Sharks vs Doncaster Knights

15:00
Doncaster Knights

Doncaster Knights v Sale FC Rugby

36 - 36
Cambridge

Cambridge v Sale FC

26 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Caldy

19:45
Sale FC Rugby

Sale Jets vs Northampton Wanderers

41 - 30
Cinderford

Cinderford v Sale FC

22 - 8
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Bishop's Stortford

32 - 27
Rotherham

Rotherham v Sale FC

42 - 38
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Old Elthamians

24 - 32
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Police

29 - 31
Darlington Mowden Park

Darlington Mowden Park v Sale FC

23 - 31
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Rosslyn Park

31 - 22
Birmingham Moseley

Birmingham Moseley v Sale FC

41 - 24
Blackheath

Blackheath v Sale FC

38 - 31
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Loughborough Students

28 - 21
Chinnor

Chinnor v Sale FC

38 - 44
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Esher

36 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Stirling County RFC vs Sale 1861

14 - 7
Plymouth Albion

Plymouth Albion v Sale FC

10 - 27
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Ampthill

19:30
Sale FC Rugby

Sale Jets vs Newcastle

24 - 27
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Crewe and Nantwich

20 - 23
Caldy

Caldy v Sale FC

31 - 17
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Cinderford

29 - 15
Bishop's Stortford

Bishop’s Stortford v Sale FC

13 - 12
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Rotherham

17 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Watsonian's Ladies

32 - 14
Old Elthamians

Old Elthamians v Sale FC

31 - 26
Rosslyn Park

Rosslyn Park v Sale FC

81 - 12

Hillhead Jordanhill Ladies v Sale 1861

37 - 30
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Birmingham Moseley

12 - 15
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 v Stirling County

32 - 27
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Darlington Mowden Park

18 - 32
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Blackheath

33 - 17
Loughborourgh

Loughborough Students v Sale FC

31 - 22
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Chinnor

10:00

Eccles v

31 - 29
Esher

Esher v Sale FC

10:00

Eccles v

31 - 22
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Plymouth Albion

10:00

Cheshire Cup v

57 - 12
Ampthill

Ampthill v Sale FC

34 - 24
Winnington Park

Sale FC v Chester RUFC

5 - 24
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC v Cambridge

0 - 61
Wirral

Wirral RUFC vs Sale FC Rugby

22 - 46
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Cinderford

Postponed
Oswestry

Oswestry U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

Postponed
Southport

Southport Ladies vs Sale 1861

31 - 20
Rotherham

Rotherham vs Sale FC

90 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Burnley ladies

26 - 15
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Old Elthamians

14 - 22
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC U17 Junior Colts vs Sandbach U17 Junior Colts

Postponed
Leigh Ladies

Leigh Ladies vs Sale 1861

7 - 27
Canterbury

Canterbury vs Sale FC

13 - 46
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Rosslyn Park

7 - 5
Vale of Lune

Vale of Lune U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

8 - 31
Vagabond Ladies

Vagabond Ladies vs Sale 1861

43 - 18
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Blackheath

0 - 41
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC U17 Junior Colts vs Ellesmere Port U17 Junior Colts

33 - 22
Plymouth

Plymouth Albion vs Sale FC

66 - 10
Heaton Moor

Heaton Moor U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

20 - 3
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Cambridge

29 - 24
Birmingham

Birmingham Moseley vs Sale FC

35 - 5
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Sefton Ladies

18 - 8
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Darlington Mowden Park

38 - 31
Chinnor

Chinnor vs Sale FC

7 - 22
Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers Ladies vs Sale 1861

8 - 7
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Richmond

38 - 19
Sandbach

Sandbach U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

Cancelled
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Ashfield Ladies

07 - 36
Hull Ionians

Hull Ionians vs Sale FC

19 - 26
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Rams

10 - 5
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC U17 Junior Colts vs Vale of Lune U17 Junior Colts

5 - 41
Burnley Ladies

Burnley Ladies vs Sale 1861

26 - 19
Bishop's Stortford

Bishop’s Stortford vs Sale FC

11 - 13
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC U17 Junior Colts vs Orrel U17 Junior Colts

56 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Broughton Park Ladies

47 - 07
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Rotherham

12 - 18
Ellesmere Port

Ellesmere Port U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

67 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Vagabond Ladies

28 - 21
Old Elthamians

Old Elthamians vs Sale FC

33 - 14
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Canterbury

67 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Leigh Ladies

40 - 21
Rosslyn Park

Rosslyn Park vs Sale FC

10 - 29
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC U17 Junior Colts vs Heaton Moor U17 Junior Colts

48 - 29
Blackheath

Blackheath vs Sale FC

20 - 17
Orrell RUFC

Orrel U17 Junior Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

26 - 25
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Plymouth Albion

14:00
Broughton Park

Broughton Park Ladies vs Sale 1861

37 - 31
Cambridge

Cambridge vs Sale FC

11:35

Fleetwood Junior U17 Colts

11:35

Garstang Junior U17 Colts

00:00

Fleetwood Junior U17 Colts

12:30

Broughton Park & Trafford MV

12:30

Burnley Junior U17 Colts

12:30

Fylde Junior U17 Colts vs Vale of Lune U17 Junior Colts

12:30

Garstang Junior U17 Colts

12:30

Oswestry U17 Junior Colts

12:30

Winnington Park Junior U17 Colts vs Sale FC U17 Junior Colts

12:30

Wirral Colts vs Orrell U17 Junior Colts

67 - 03
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Preston Grasshopper Ladies

34 - 15
Darlington Mowden Park

Darlington Mowden Park vs Sale FC

Cancelled
Ashfield Ladies RUFC

Ashfield Ladies vs Sale 1861

22 - 19
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Chinnor

26 - 10
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Birmingham Moseley

Cancelled
Sale FC Rugby

Sale 1861 vs Southport Ladies

Cancelled
Richmond

Richmond vs Sale FC

Cancelled
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Hull Ionians

Cancelled
Rams

Rams vs Sale FC

Cancelled
Macclesfield

Sale FC vs Chester

Cancelled
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Bishop's Stortford

Cancelled
Cinderford

Cinderford vs Sale FC

61 - 12
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Rotherham Titans

14:30
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Sedgley Park

11:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Birkenhead Park Panthers

14:30
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Tigers vs Sale FC

14:30

Fylde vs Sale FC

34 - 21
Chinnor

Chinnor vs Sale FC

23 - 12
Eccles

Eccles Senior Colts vs Sale FC Senior Colts

15 - 7
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Cambridge

30 - 21
Tonbridge Juddians

Tonbridge Juddians vs Sale FC

38 - 27
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Plymouth Albion

22 - 29
Didsbury TOCH

Didsbury TOCH Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

41 - 19
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC Colts vs Altrincham Kersal Colts

21 - 17
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Leeds Tykes

38 - 12
Kirkby Lonsdale

Kirkby Lonsdale Senior Colts vs Sale FC Senior Colts

27 - 12
Sale FC

Sale FC 1861 vs Manchester Ladies

53 - 28
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Taunton Titans

20 - 15
Rosslyn Park

Rosslyn Park vs Sale FC

0 - 52
Eccles

Eccles Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

32 - 24
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Bishop's Stortford

21 - 32
Rams

Rams vs Sale FC

33 - 0
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Crewe-Nantwich Ladies

15 - 32
Darlington Mowden Park

Darlington Mowden Park vs Sale FC

25 - 27
Bishop Auckland

Bishop Auckland Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

48 - 7
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC Vikings vs Aldwinians RUFC

Cancelled
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Old Elthamians

15 - 19
Cinderford

Cinderford vs Sale FC

7 - 38
Birkenhead Park

Birkenhead Park Panthers vs Sale FC 1861

24 - 0
Heywood Rd

Sale FC vs Birmingham Moseley

41 - 0
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC Vikings vs MMU 3

10 - 20
Sheffield

Sheffield Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

28 - 34
Blackheath

Blackheath vs Sale FC

21 - 26
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Caldy

17 - 14
Cambridge

Cambridge vs Sale FC

17 - 43
Manchester

Manchester Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

66 - 10
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Tonbridge Juddians

24 - 31
Sale FC

Sale FC Colts vs Chester Colts

90 - 0
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Eccles Ladies

7 - 10
Plymouth Albion

Plymouth Albion vs Sale FC

13 - 17
Leeds Tykes

Leeds Tykes vs Sale FC

5 - 31
Crewe-Nantwich

Crewe-Nantwich Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

40 - 50
Taunton Titans

Taunton Titans vs Sale FC

21 - 17
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Rosslyn Park

33 - 35
Bishop's Stortford

Bishop’s Stortford vs Sale FC

10 - 22
Heywood Rd

Sale FC 1861 vs Bishop Auckland Ladies

22 - 21
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Rams

31 - 0
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Birkenhead Park Panthers

36 - 14
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Darlington Mowden Park

5 - 22
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Sheffield Ladies

19 - 32
Sale FC

Sale FC Colts vs Crewe-Nantwich Colts

Cancelled
Old Elthamians

Old Elthamians vs Sale FC

32 - 17
Sale FC Rugby

Sale FC vs Cinderford

3 - 83
Darlington

Darlington RFC vs Sale FC 1861

24 - 43
Birmingham Moseley

Birmingham Moseley vs Sale FC

10 - 0
Sale FC

Sale FC 1861 vs Didsbury TOCH Ladies

29 - 23
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Blackheath

13 - 9
Caldy

Caldy vs Sale FC

Cancelled
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Darlington Ladies

50 - 17
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Chinnor

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs North Manchester 2

15:00
Birmingham Moseley

Birmingham Moseley vs Sale FC

14:00
Dukinfield

Dukinfield 2 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Leeds Tykes

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Leigh 3

15:00
Plymouth Albion

Plymouth Albion vs Sale FC

14:00
Rochdale

Rochdale 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Taunton Titans

14:00
Crewe-Nantwich

Crewe & Nantwich Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Rossendale 3

15:00
Cambridge

Cambridge vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Driffield Ladies

14:00
Bolton

Bolton 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

15:00
Cinderford

Cinderford vs Sale FC

14:00
Firwood Waterloo

Firwood Waterloo Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Sedgley Park 4

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Esher

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Sefton Ladies

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Aldwinians 3

15:00
Chinnor

Chinnor vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Broughton 2

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Hull RUFC

14:00
Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Aspull 3

15:00
Bishop's Stortford

Bishop's Stortford vs Sale FC

14:00
Sheffield

Sheffield Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Bury

Bury 2 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Darlington Mowden Park

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Dukinfield 2

15:00
Rams

Rams vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Birkenhead Park Ladies

14:00
Leigh

Leigh 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Rosslyn Park

14:00
Manchester

Manchester Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Rochdale 3

15:00
Headingley

Leeds Tykes vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Didsbury TocH

14:00
Rossendale

Rossendale 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Plymouth Albion

14:00
Driffield

Driffield Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Bolton 3

15:00
Taunton Titans

Taunton Titans vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Firwood Waterloo Ladies

14:00
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park 4 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Cambridge

14:00
Sefton

Sefton Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Aldwinians

Aldwinians 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Cinderford

14:00
Broughton Park

Broughton 2 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Preston Grasshoppers Ladies

14:00
Aspull

Aspull 3 vs Sale FC Vikings

15:00
Esher

Esher vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Sheffield Ladies

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Chinnor

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC Vikings vs Bury 2

15:00
Hull

Hull RUFC vs Sale FC

14:00
North Manchester

North Manchester 2 vs Sale FC Vikings

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Bishop's Stortford

14:00
Birkenhead Park

Birkenhead Park Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Manchester Ladies

15:00
Darlington Mowden Park

Darlington Mowden Park vs Sale FC

14:30
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Rams

14:00
Didsbury TOCH

Didsbury TocH Ladies vs Sale FC 1861

15:00
Rosslyn Park

Rosslyn Park vs Sale FC

14:00
Carrington

Sale FC 1861 vs Crewe & Nantwich Ladies

15:00
Sale FC

Sale FC vs Birmingham Moseley